Resultate National League - Saison 2021/22
14.09.22
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
16.09.22
SC Bern
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Fribourg-Gottéron
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
1 : 0
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
SCL Tigers
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
17.09.22
HC Ajoie
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
2 : 0
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
5 : 1
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
EV Zug
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
18.09.22
EHC Kloten
1 : 4
20:00
20:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20.09.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
Fribourg-Gottéron
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Kloten
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
0 : 1
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EV Zug
2 : 5
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
23.09.22
SCL Tigers
1 : 6
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ajoie
4 : 5
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
7 : 0
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 5
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
5 : 2
19:47
19:47
HC Lugano
24.09.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Kloten
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4 : 0
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
25.09.22
Lausanne HC
1 : 5
20:00
20:00
ZSC Lions
27.09.22
HC Ajoie
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
HC Davos
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Fribourg-Gottéron
9 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
Genève-Servette HC
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Lausanne HC
0 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
30.09.22
HC Ajoie
0 : 4
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
6 : 5
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
4 : 5
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
SCL Tigers
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
01.10.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
0 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
HC Davos
5 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
Fribourg-Gottéron
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
EHC Kloten
1 : 5
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
1 : 5
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
02.10.22
EV Zug
4 : 5
20:00
20:00
HC Ambri-Piotta
07.10.22
SC Bern
7 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
HC Davos
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
3 : 2
19:46
19:46
ZSC Lions
EHC Kloten
0 : 6
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
6 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
SCL Tigers
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
08.10.22
HC Ajoie
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
6 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
Lausanne HC
6 : 1
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
HC Lugano
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
09.10.22
Fribourg-Gottéron
1 : 2
20:00
20:00
SC Bern
14.10.22
SC Bern
6 : 5
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Kloten
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
6 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
HC Lugano
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
15.10.22
HC Ajoie
3 : 5
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
Fribourg-Gottéron
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
5 : 0
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
SCL Tigers
6 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
EV Zug
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
16.10.22
EHC Biel-Bienne
5 : 1
20:00
20:00
HC Ambri-Piotta
18.10.22
SC Bern
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EHC Kloten
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
6 : 1
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
21.10.22
HC Ajoie
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
ZSC Lions
4 : 0
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
22.10.22
SCL Tigers
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
SC Bern
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Fribourg-Gottéron
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EHC Kloten
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
4 : 5
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
HC Lugano
6 : 3
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
23.10.22
Genève-Servette HC
4 : 5
20:00
20:00
HC Davos
25.10.22
HC Ajoie
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
6 : 1
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0 : 2
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
6 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
28.10.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
3 : 5
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
7 : 2
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
HC Lugano
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
29.10.22
HC Ajoie
0 : 1
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
SC Bern
2 : 5
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
HC Davos
0 : 5
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
30.10.22
EHC Kloten
5 : 2
15:45
15:45
HC Davos
ZSC Lions
5 : 4
15:45
15:45
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
3 : 5
20:00
20:00
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
01.11.22
SC Bern
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
EHC Kloten
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
7 : 4
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
5 : 4
20:08
20:08
Genève-Servette HC
EV Zug
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
03.11.22
HC Ajoie
3 : 6
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
04.11.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
3 : 7
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 6
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Kloten
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
05.11.22
HC Ajoie
3 : 5
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
SC Bern
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4 : 0
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
EV Zug
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
15.11.22
Genève-Servette HC
6 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
16.11.22
Lausanne HC
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
18.11.22
HC Ajoie
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
6 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
EHC Biel-Bienne
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Fribourg-Gottéron
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
19.11.22
ZSC Lions
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
SC Bern
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Kloten
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
20.11.22
Lausanne HC
3 : 2
15:45
15:45
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
5 : 1
20:00
20:00
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
5 : 2
15:45
15:45
HC Ajoie
22.11.22
Lausanne HC
0 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
HC Lugano
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
25.11.22
HC Ajoie
5 : 6
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
0 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
1 : 3
20:02
20:02
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
26.11.22
SC Bern
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
4 : 0
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EHC Kloten
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
27.11.22
HC Davos
2 : 1
15:45
15:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
4 : 6
20:00
20:00
ZSC Lions
29.11.22
HC Ajoie
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Fribourg-Gottéron
0 : 2
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
EV Zug
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
30.11.22
ZSC Lions
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
01.12.22
SC Bern
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
03.12.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
EHC Kloten
1 : 5
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
04.12.22
HC Davos
1 : 4
15:45
15:45
ZSC Lions
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1 : 4
15:45
15:45
EHC Kloten
HC Ajoie
1 : 4
20:00
20:00
Genève-Servette HC
07.12.22
EHC Biel-Bienne
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
09.12.22
HC Ajoie
2 : 5
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
SC Bern
7 : 3
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
5 : 2
19:46
19:46
HC Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
10.12.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
6 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
EHC Kloten
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
2 : 0
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
0 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
11.12.22
HC Davos
3 : 2
20:00
20:00
Fribourg-Gottéron
20.12.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
Fribourg-Gottéron
7 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
EHC Kloten
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
22.12.22
HC Ajoie
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
Genève-Servette HC
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
23.12.22
HC Ambri-Piotta
6 : 2
19:55
19:55
ZSC Lions
EHC Biel-Bienne
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Kloten
6 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
SCL Tigers
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EV Zug
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
01.01.23
ZSC Lions
2 : 1
20:00
20:00
EHC Biel-Bienne
02.01.23
HC Ajoie
1 : 8
15:45
15:45
EV Zug
SC Bern
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
EHC Kloten
2 : 3
15:45
15:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
03.01.23
HC Davos
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
9 : 0
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
04.01.23
ZSC Lions
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
EV Zug
6 : 0
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
06.01.23
EHC Biel-Bienne
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
HC Davos
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fribourg-Gottéron
6 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
0 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
07.01.23
HC Ajoie
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
5 : 7
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
6 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
08.01.23
EHC Kloten
4 : 2
20:00
20:00
EV Zug
10.01.23
Fribourg-Gottéron
7 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
HC Lugano
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
13.01.23
SC Bern
5 : 6
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fribourg-Gottéron
3 : 6
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
4 : 7
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
SCL Tigers
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EV Zug
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
14.01.23
HC Ajoie
6 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
EHC Kloten
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
15.01.23
HC Ambri-Piotta
4 : 1
20:00
20:00
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
0 : 4
15:45
15:45
HC Davos
17.01.23
Fribourg-Gottéron
6 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
20.01.23
HC Ajoie
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
SC Bern
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
5 : 0
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
21.01.23
Fribourg-Gottéron
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Kloten
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
4 : 5
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
ZSC Lions
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
22.01.23
HC Davos
2 : 3
20:00
20:00
SC Bern
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5 : 0
15:45
15:45
HC Ajoie
23.01.23
ZSC Lions
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
24.01.23
SCL Tigers
5 : 0
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
0 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
HC Ambri-Piotta
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
25.01.23
ZSC Lions
3 : 1
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
27.01.23
EHC Biel-Bienne
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EHC Kloten
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EV Zug
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
28.01.23
HC Ajoie
0 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
1 : 0
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
3 : 1
19:46
19:46
EHC Kloten
SCL Tigers
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
29.01.23
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5 : 2
20:00
20:00
HC Lugano
31.01.23
HC Ajoie
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
SC Bern
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
HC Lugano
1 : 6
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
EV Zug
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
03.02.23
HC Ambri-Piotta
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fribourg-Gottéron
1 : 2
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
5 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
EV Zug
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
04.02.23
HC Ajoie
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
4 : 0
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
6 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
HC Lugano
5 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
05.02.23
EHC Kloten
3 : 2
15:45
15:45
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
3 : 5
20:01
20:01
Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
1 : 2
15:45
15:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
14.02.23
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
HC Davos
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Fribourg-Gottéron
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
Lausanne HC
4 : 0
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
EV Zug
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
SCL Tigers
2 : 1
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
15.02.23
ZSC Lions
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
17.02.23
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
2 : 6
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
18.02.23
EHC Biel-Bienne
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
4 : 0
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
HC Lugano
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
6 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
19.02.23
SC Bern
1 : 2
20:00
20:00
HC Lugano
EHC Kloten
2 : 6
15:45
15:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
21.02.23
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
6 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
6 : 5
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
0 : 2
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
22.02.23
EV Zug
5 : 2
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
24.02.23
HC Ajoie
1 : 0
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
HC Ambri-Piotta
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
3 : 0
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Kloten
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
6 : 2
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
HC Lugano
4 : 3
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
25.02.23
SC Bern
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
HC Davos
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
Fribourg-Gottéron
2 : 6
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève-Servette HC
3 : 4
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
EV Zug
3 : 6
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
26.02.23
ZSC Lions
3 : 2
20:00
20:00
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
3 : 2
15:45
15:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
28.02.23
EV Zug
4 : 2
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Davos
2 : 3
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
02.03.23
HC Ajoie
0 : 4
19:45
19:45
Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
2 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
8 : 1
19:45
19:45
Lausanne HC
EHC Kloten
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
1 : 3
19:45
19:45
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
HC Davos
EV Zug
6 : 1
19:45
19:45
Genève-Servette HC
04.03.23
SC Bern
4 : 1
19:45
19:45
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
1 : 4
19:45
19:45
EHC Kloten
Fribourg-Gottéron
6 : 0
19:45
19:45
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
3 : 2
19:45
19:45
HC Ajoie
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
7 : 4
19:45
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
0 : 5
19:45
19:45
EV Zug
HC Lugano
5 : 6
19:45
19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne