Tabellen und Ergebnisse Saison 2018/19 - Eishockey Schweiz

 

National League

GPWLP
1SC Bern503416101
2EV Zug50311997
3Lausanne HC50272382
4EHC Biel-Bienne50262479
5HC Ambri-Piotta50272379
6SCL Tigers50262478
7HC Lugano50262478
8Genève-Servette HC50252575
9ZSC Lions50252574
10Fribourg-Gottéron50252574
11HC Davos50183251
12Rapperswil-Jona Lakers50104032

 

Swiss League

GPWLP
1HC Ajoie42291388
2HC La Chaux-de-Fonds42281484
3EHC Olten41281383
4EHC Kloten42271580
5SC Langenthal41261575
6EHC Visp42261675
7HC Thurgau43222169
8GCK Lions43172650
9EVZ Academy42152746
10EHC Winterthur4293329
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets4243814