Resultate Swiss League - Saison 2019/20

13.09.19

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
2 : 3
20:00
HC Thurgau EHC Kloten
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
4 : 2
20:00
HC Ajoie GCK Lions
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
2 : 1
20:00
EHC Winterthur EHC Olten
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
4 : 0
20:00
SC Langenthal HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

14.09.19

EHC Olten EHC Olten
6 : 3
17:30
EHC Olten SC Langenthal
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
1 : 3
19:45
EHC Kloten EHC Visp
GCK Lions GCK Lions
7 : 4
17:00
GCK Lions EHC Winterthur
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4 : 6
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Ajoie

17.09.19

SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
1 : 3
20:00
SC Langenthal EHC Kloten
EHC Olten EHC Olten
7 : 1
19:45
EHC Olten GCK Lions
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
7 : 3
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
3 : 0
20:00
EHC Winterthur HC Thurgau
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
8 : 3
20:00
HC Ajoie EVZ Academy

19.09.19

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
0 : 2
19:45
EVZ Academy HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

21.09.19

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
7 : 2
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Olten
GCK Lions GCK Lions
3 : 2
17:00
GCK Lions EHC Visp
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
4 : 2
20:00
HC Thurgau SC Langenthal
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
4 : 6
19:45
EHC Kloten HC Ajoie

24.09.19

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5 : 2
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds GCK Lions
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
2 : 4
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Thurgau
EHC Olten EHC Olten
1 : 0
19:45
EHC Olten EVZ Academy
EHC Visp EHC Visp
2 : 3
19:45
EHC Visp HC Ajoie

25.09.19

EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
1 : 7
19:45
EHC Winterthur EHC Kloten

27.09.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
3 : 2
20:00
HC Ajoie HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

28.09.19

EHC Olten EHC Olten
0 : 2
17:30
EHC Olten EHC Kloten
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
6 : 2
17:30
SC Langenthal EHC Visp
GCK Lions GCK Lions
3 : 4
17:00
GCK Lions HC Thurgau
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
3 : 6
20:15
EHC Winterthur EVZ Academy

01.10.19

GCK Lions GCK Lions
3 : 4
20:00
GCK Lions SC Langenthal
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 : 1
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Winterthur
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
3 : 2
19:45
EHC Kloten HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp EHC Visp
5 : 2
19:45
EHC Visp EHC Olten

02.10.19

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
3 : 2
19:45
HC Thurgau HC Ajoie

04.10.19

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
4 : 5
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets GCK Lions
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
0 : 3
20:00
HC Ajoie SC Langenthal
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
4 : 5
19:45
EVZ Academy HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Olten EHC Olten
6 : 2
19:45
EHC Olten HC Thurgau
EHC Visp EHC Visp
9 : 2
19:45
EHC Visp EHC Winterthur

06.10.19

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5 : 4
17:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Kloten
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
0 : 7
17:30
HC Thurgau EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
1 : 7
16:00
EHC Winterthur HC Ajoie
GCK Lions GCK Lions
2 : 4
15:45
GCK Lions EVZ Academy
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
3 : 1
17:30
SC Langenthal HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

08.10.19

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
3 : 4
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Winterthur
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
1 : 0
19:45
EHC Kloten GCK Lions
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
2 : 3
19:45
EVZ Academy HC Thurgau
EHC Visp EHC Visp
4 : 2
19:45
EHC Visp HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

12.10.19

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
2 : 4
19:45
EVZ Academy EHC Kloten
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
4 : 3
20:00
HC Ajoie EHC Olten
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
2 : 5
17:30
EHC Winterthur SC Langenthal
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
3 : 7
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Visp
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
1 : 0
20:00
HC Thurgau HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

15.10.19

EHC Olten EHC Olten
4 : 7
19:45
EHC Olten HC Ajoie
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 : 1
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
3 : 2
19:45
EHC Kloten EVZ Academy
EHC Visp EHC Visp
6 : 2
19:45
EHC Visp HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

16.10.19

SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
4 : 3
19:45
SC Langenthal EHC Winterthur

17.10.19

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
1 : 3
19:45
EVZ Academy EHC Visp

18.10.19

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 : 4
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SC Langenthal
EHC Olten EHC Olten
6 : 3
19:45
EHC Olten EHC Winterthur
GCK Lions GCK Lions
5 : 4
20:00
GCK Lions HC Ajoie
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
4 : 3
19:45
EHC Kloten HC Thurgau

22.10.19

EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
3 : 1
20:00
EHC Winterthur GCK Lions
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
2 : 3
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Olten
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
5 : 0
20:00
SC Langenthal EVZ Academy
EHC Visp EHC Visp
0 : 4
19:45
EHC Visp EHC Kloten

23.10.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
8 : 5
19:57
HC Ajoie HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

25.10.19

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
8 : 0
20:00
HC Thurgau EHC Winterthur
GCK Lions GCK Lions
2 : 3
20:00
GCK Lions EHC Olten
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
5 : 1
19:45
EHC Kloten SC Langenthal
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
1 : 4
19:45
EVZ Academy HC Ajoie
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
7 : 3
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

27.10.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
3 : 4
17:30
HC Ajoie EHC Kloten
EHC Olten EHC Olten
3 : 1
17:30
EHC Olten HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
3 : 2
17:30
SC Langenthal HC Thurgau
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
4 : 5
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EVZ Academy
EHC Visp EHC Visp
4 : 1
17:45
EHC Visp GCK Lions

29.10.19

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
1 : 4
19:45
EVZ Academy EHC Olten
GCK Lions GCK Lions
2 : 5
20:00
GCK Lions HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
4 : 3
20:00
HC Ajoie EHC Visp
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
1 : 0
20:00
HC Thurgau HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

30.10.19

EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
8 : 2
19:45
EHC Kloten EHC Winterthur

31.10.19

EHC Olten EHC Olten
2 : 1
19:45
EHC Olten HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp EHC Visp
5 : 0
19:45
EHC Visp EVZ Academy

02.11.19

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
3 : 2
19:00
EVZ Academy EHC Winterthur
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
4 : 3
20:00
HC Thurgau GCK Lions
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
2 : 7
19:45
EHC Kloten EHC Olten
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
3 : 2
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Ajoie
EHC Visp EHC Visp
7 : 2
18:15
EHC Visp SC Langenthal

12.11.19

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
0 : 3
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Kloten
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
4 : 3
20:00
SC Langenthal GCK Lions
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
3 : 5
20:00
EHC Winterthur HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
1 : 0
20:00
HC Ajoie HC Thurgau

13.11.19

EHC Olten EHC Olten
3 : 1
19:45
EHC Olten EHC Visp

15.11.19

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
3 : 2
20:00
HC Thurgau EHC Olten
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
2 : 3
20:00
EHC Winterthur EHC Visp
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
4 : 3
20:00
SC Langenthal HC Ajoie
GCK Lions GCK Lions
9 : 3
20:00
GCK Lions HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
6 : 1
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EVZ Academy

17.11.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
7 : 1
17:30
HC Ajoie EHC Winterthur
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
1 : 5
17:45
EVZ Academy GCK Lions
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
3 : 2
15:45
EHC Kloten HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
1 : 5
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets SC Langenthal
EHC Visp EHC Visp
3 : 1
17:45
EHC Visp HC Thurgau

19.11.19

GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
20:00
GCK Lions EHC Kloten
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Visp
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
20:00
HC Thurgau EVZ Academy
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
20:00
EHC Winterthur HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

20.11.19

SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
19:45
SC Langenthal EHC Olten

21.11.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie HC Thurgau

23.11.19

GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
17:00
GCK Lions EHC Olten
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
19:45
EHC Kloten SC Langenthal
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
17:30
EHC Winterthur EVZ Academy

27.11.19

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
19:45
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Visp

29.11.19

SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
20:00
SC Langenthal GCK Lions
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Ajoie
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
19:45
EHC Olten EHC Winterthur
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
20:00
HC Thurgau HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
19:45
EHC Visp EHC Kloten

01.12.19

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Olten
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
16:00
EHC Winterthur SC Langenthal
GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
15:45
GCK Lions HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
15:45
EHC Kloten HC Thurgau

03.12.19

EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
20:00
EHC Winterthur GCK Lions
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
20:00
HC Thurgau SC Langenthal
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
19:45
EVZ Academy HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
19:45
EHC Visp HC Ajoie

04.12.19

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Olten

07.12.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie EHC Kloten
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
17:30
SC Langenthal EHC Visp
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
17:00
GCK Lions HC Thurgau
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
17:30
EHC Olten EVZ Academy

10.12.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie EVZ Academy

17.12.19

EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
19:45
EHC Kloten GCK Lions
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Winterthur
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
19:45
EHC Visp HC Thurgau

18.12.19

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
19:45
EVZ Academy SC Langenthal

20.12.19

EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
20:00
EHC Winterthur EHC Kloten

21.12.19

SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
17:30
SC Langenthal HC Ajoie
GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
17:00
GCK Lions HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EVZ Academy
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
17:45
EHC Visp EHC Olten

23.12.19

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
20:00
HC Thurgau EHC Winterthur
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie GCK Lions
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
19:45
EHC Olten SC Langenthal
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
19:45
EHC Kloten HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
15:00
EVZ Academy EHC Visp

27.12.19

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie EHC Winterthur
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Kloten
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
16:00
EVZ Academy GCK Lions
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
19:45
EHC Olten HC Thurgau
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
17:45
EHC Visp HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

29.12.19

EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
15:45
EHC Kloten EHC Olten
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
17:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SC Langenthal
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
17:30
HC Thurgau EVZ Academy

30.12.19

GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
20:00
GCK Lions EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
20:00
EHC Winterthur HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

02.01.20

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
17:00
EVZ Academy EHC Kloten
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
17:30
SC Langenthal HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

03.01.20

HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie EHC Olten
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
20:00
EHC Winterthur EHC Visp
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
20:00
HC Thurgau HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

05.01.20

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets SC Langenthal
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
17:30
EHC Olten HC Ajoie
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
17:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
15:45
EHC Kloten EVZ Academy
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
17:45
EHC Visp EHC Winterthur

07.01.20

EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
19:45
EHC Olten HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie EHC Visp
GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
20:00
GCK Lions EHC Winterthur
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
20:00
SC Langenthal HC Thurgau
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EVZ Academy

11.01.20

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
17:30
HC Thurgau GCK Lions
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
19:45
EHC Kloten HC Ajoie
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
17:45
EHC Visp SC Langenthal

12.01.20

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
17:45
EVZ Academy EHC Olten

14.01.20

EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
20:00
EHC Winterthur HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
20:00
HC Thurgau EHC Visp
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Ajoie
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
20:00
SC Langenthal EVZ Academy

15.01.20

GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
19:45
GCK Lions EHC Kloten

18.01.20

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
16:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets GCK Lions
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
17:30
EHC Olten EHC Visp
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
19:45
EVZ Academy HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
19:45
EHC Kloten EHC Winterthur
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
20:00
HC Ajoie SC Langenthal

21.01.20

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Kloten
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
20:00
SC Langenthal EHC Olten
GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
20:00
GCK Lions HC Ajoie
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
19:45
EHC Visp EVZ Academy

22.01.20

EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
19:45
EHC Winterthur HC Thurgau

23.01.20

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
19:45
EVZ Academy SC Langenthal

25.01.20

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
17:30
HC Thurgau EHC Olten
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
17:30
EHC Winterthur HC Ajoie
GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
17:00
GCK Lions EVZ Academy
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
19:45
EHC Kloten HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

28.01.20

HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
20:00
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets EHC Winterthur
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
20:00
SC Langenthal HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
19:45
EVZ Academy HC Thurgau
EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
19:45
EHC Visp GCK Lions

29.01.20

EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
19:45
EHC Olten EHC Kloten

31.01.20

EHC Visp EHC Visp
- : -
19:45
EHC Visp HC Biasca Ticino Rockets

01.02.20

EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
19:45
EVZ Academy EHC Winterthur
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
17:30
SC Langenthal EHC Kloten
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
17:30
EHC Olten GCK Lions
HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
17:30
HC Thurgau HC Ajoie

11.02.20

EHC Winterthur EHC Winterthur
- : -
19:45
EHC Winterthur EHC Olten
GCK Lions GCK Lions
- : -
19:45
GCK Lions SC Langenthal
EHC Kloten EHC Kloten
- : -
19:45
EHC Kloten EHC Visp
HC Ajoie HC Ajoie
- : -
19:45
HC Ajoie HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
- : -
19:45
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets HC Thurgau

15.02.20

HC Thurgau HC Thurgau
- : -
16:45
HC Thurgau EHC Kloten
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
- : -
16:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds GCK Lions
EVZ Academy EVZ Academy
- : -
16:45
EVZ Academy HC Ajoie
SC Langenthal SC Langenthal
- : -
16:45
SC Langenthal EHC Winterthur
EHC Olten EHC Olten
- : -
16:45
EHC Olten HC Biasca Ticino Rockets